Askelkisa lopputulokset
Joukkueet:
1. Valmetin Vauhtimadot Riikka Risula-Ujanen Pia Heino Juhani Yli-Marttila Marjo Uotila 1431433
2. Kaskisten Veto Elmeri Koivisto Meeri Sankala Marita Koski Anna Koivula 1080904
3. Taipalsaaren Riento Kari Liukko Markku Talonpoika Kalevi Viskari Janne Korhola 1068984
4. Popittaret Nina Eskelinen Kirsi Lohva Pirjo Pönni Sue Kettunen 1058153
5. Vintin Vitkastelijat Lipiäinen Simo Ukkonen Jouni Kukkonen Päivi Paalanen Raimo 1041116
6. Preiviikin Kirittäret Anu Pörsti Pirjo Kangasniemi Henna Smedroos Niina Pöysti 1016251
7. TUL VS 1 Henry Toivari Tuomo Laine Virpi-Marja Niskala Markku Kiili 940422
8. Lahden kaleva kuntoliikunta Asta paljärvi Timo suojanen Juha hulkkonen Hannu hellsten 940270
9. Team Pink Anna Leino Jenni Säkkinen Elina Rantala Merit Sylman 900010
10. 4 Ämmää Minna Rantala Mimmi Rintala Marja-Leena Repolahti Paula Paija-Aho 870059
11. RTU Rauma hallitus Markku Malmsten Kaarina Malmsten Miika Rantanen Eeva Kurki 858744
12. TUL VS 2 Toni Kangasniemi Harry Lankinen Karoliina Artiola Kimmo Kamppila 857721
13. HaHe uinti Jonna Hirvasoja Katja Leinonen Eija Hannuksela Jari Hannuksela 826540
14. Heitto tri Eeva Määttä Tanja Ylisirniö Mika Lukkarila Veli-Matti Nieminen 803901
15. Päättäjät patikoi Jaana Määttälä Timo Mansikka Diana Bergroth-Lampinen Tuija Vähänen-Koivuluoma 802998
16. SDP:n gallupkirittäjät Kaakosta Sanna Taina Jaana Ilona 794061
17. Sisu-Kissut Annu Miika Pauliina Suvi-Satu 775983
18. Muikeet Mimmit Kaija Laitinen Eira Ruotsalainen Eeva Valve Johanna Ruippo 771538
19. Preiviikin Kulkurit Antti Simola Erkki Rajala Marjo Rajala Toni Smedroos 770968
20. NRJ 1 Essi Maria karhumaa Heidi ruonavaara Milla pietilä 758417
21. Levottomat jalat Annemari Keltamäki Julia Pölönen Susanna Keltamäki Nea Kunto 753303
22. Preiviikin Kaunottaret Päivi Luontola Katri Malmberg Tuija Söderlund Marjo Ruohoneva 732031
23. Jakke's Angels Jarkko Tenkula Taija Luoma Pauliina Hietanen Minna Huusko 713429
24. Ummeljoen Korpi-Veikot Asta Tanska Marjo Viherkoski Milma Kohomäki Pentti Vainio 704300
25. TUL konttorirotat Kaisa Nyberg Eija Pahkamaa Risto Korpela Niina Myllys 652245
26. Kymeenlaakso Anneli Räihä Hanna Paavilainen Arto Holanti Päivi Saarinen 647144
27. Kotkan poikia ilman siipiä Jukka Vilkki Arimo Kolsi Raimo Hokkanen Taisto Yrjönen 629357
28. Kemin Into Tertut Tepastelee Arja Karpoff Leena Myllykoski Kirsti Lamminpää-Vesenne Aila Tainio 614232
29. Innon Tertut Tarpoo Jaana Tuomainen Sari Pietarila Pirjo Soppela Henna Lamminpää 601790
30. Kasin kinkut Erja Haavisto Tarja Seppälä Minna Ojala Tuuli Leppimäki 553416
31. Liedon Luja Tiina Malka Teuvo Palmen Maria Mäkelä Johanna Niemelä 513450
32. Toimiston tallaajat Jarno Blomster Juha-Pekka Räsänen Pirjo Rantaneva Nora Talja 511868
33. Hissun Kissun Johanna Ketonen Niclas Airaksinen Mirja Mäkinen Hannu Mäkinen 505837
34. Kuntoi Korkealle Marja-Leena Sävilahti Kari Pärnänen Esko Ahola Pirjo Mäki 459688
35. Syysaskeleet Pirjo Lammi Timo Tanner Pirjo Pihlajamäki Pauli Pihlajamäki 425963
36. Ruskeat Neitsyet Erja Salakari Seija Tattari Seija Saarinen Seija Nieminen 425866
37. NRJ juorukerjo Lapin yksikkö Anna Heiskanen Teemu Ollonen Joni Valta Alina Juutinen 371763
38. Lakeuden kutsu Leena Lehto Tarja Tenkula Rauni Sirkka Penttilä 209000
Henkilökohtainen kilpailu:
1. Anna Vouti 251715
2. Tuija Heinävaara 223692
3. Arto Seppälä 207587
4. Mäkisalo Jari 198500
5. Sari Virta 194960
6. Eija Hakala 178859
7. Esko Litmanen 172893
8. Jaana Meskanen 165856
9. Aimo Hakala 161213
10. Pekko Lana 146345
11. Marja Mäkitalo 120225
12. Jan Kaski 75165