Askelkisa tilanne 1. viikko
Joukkueet:
1. Valmetin Vauhtimadot Riikka Risula-Ujanen Pia Heino Juhani Yli-Marttila Marjo Uotila 674666
2. Taipalsaaren Riento Kari Liukko Markku Talonpoika Kalevi Viskari Janne Korhola 541472
3. Team Pink Anna Leino Jenni Säkkinen Elina Rantala Merit Sylman 483116
4. Preiviikin Kirittäret Anu Pörsti Pirjo Kangasniemi Henna Smedroos Niina Pöysti 480233
5. Popittaret Nina Eskelinen Kirsi Lohva Pirjo Pönni Sue Kettunen 459240
6. Vintin Vitkastelijat Lipiäinen Simo Ukkonen Jouni Kukkonen Päivi Paalanen Raimo 457553
7. Päättäjät patikoi Jaana Määttälä Timo Mansikka Diana Bergroth-Lampinen Tuija Vähänen-Koivuluoma 437625
8. HaHe uinti Jonna Hirvasoja Katja Leinonen Eija Hannuksela Jari Hannuksela 432990
9. Lahden kaleva kuntoliikunta Asta paljärvi Timo suojanen Juha hulkkonen Hannu hellsten 428811
10. 4 Ämmää Minna Rantala Mimmi Rintala Marja-Leena Repolahti Paula Paija-Aho 420826
11. TUL VS 1 Henry Toivari Tuomo Laine Virpi-Marja Niskala Markku Kiili 419339
12. Kaskisten Veto Elmeri Koivisto Meeri Sankala Marita Koski Anna Koivula 410611
13. TUL VS 2 Toni Kangasniemi Harry Lankinen Karoliina Artiola Kimmo Kamppila 406221
14. Levottomat jalat Annemari Keltamäki Julia Pölönen Susanna Keltamäki Nea Kunto 396834
15. RTU Rauma hallitus Markku Malmsten Kaarina Malmsten Miika Rantanen Eeva Kurki 394582
16. Preiviikin Kulkurit Antti Simola Erkki Rajala Marjo Rajala Toni Smedroos 390452
17. Muikeet Mimmit Kaija Laitinen Eira Ruotsalainen Eeva Valve Johanna Ruippo 379663
18. SDP:n gallupkirittäjät Kaakosta Sanna Taina Jaana Ilona 379378
19. NRJ juorukerjo Lapin yksikkö Anna Heiskanen Teemu Ollonen Joni Valta Alina Juutinen 371763
20. Sisu-Kissut Annu Miika Pauliina Suvi-Satu 368879
21. Jakke's Angels Jarkko Tenkula Taija Luoma Pauliina Hietanen Minna Huusko 353687
22. Heitto tri Eeva Määttä Tanja Ylisirniö Mika Lukkarila Veli-Matti Nieminen 349901
23. TUL konttorirotat Kaisa Nyberg Eija Pahkamaa Risto Korpela Niina Myllys 310713
24. Preiviikin Kaunottaret Päivi Luontola Katri Malmberg Tuija Söderlund Marjo Ruohoneva 342014
25. Ummeljoen Korpi-Veikot Asta Tanska Marjo Viherkoski Milma Kohomäki Pentti Vainio 298153
26. Kemin Into Tertut Tepastelee Arja Karpoff Leena Myllykoski Kirsti Lamminpää-Vesenne Aila Tainio 297790
27. Innon Tertut Tarpoo Jaana Tuomainen Sari Pietarila Pirjo Soppela Henna Lamminpää 287946
28. Syysaskeleet Pirjo Lammi Timo Tanner Pirjo Pihlajamäki Pauli Pihlajamäki 251000
29. Nrj 1 Essi Maria karhumaa Heidi ruonavaara Milla pietilä 251000
30. Liedon Luja Tiina Malka Teuvo Palmen Maria Mäkelä Johanna Niemelä 250446
31. Kasin kinkut Erja Haavisto Tarja Seppälä Minna Ojala Tuuli Leppimäki 248776
32. Toimiston tallaajat Jarno Blomster Juha-Pekka Räsänen Pirjo Rantaneva Nora Talja 244042
33. Hissun Kissun Johanna Ketonen Niclas Airaksinen Mirja Mäkinen Hannu Mäkinen 224677
34. Lakeuden kutsu Leena Lehto Tarja Tenkula Rauni Sirkka Penttilä 209000
35. Ruskeat Neitsyet Erja Salakari Seija Tattari Seija Saarinen Seija Nieminen 190930
36. Kuntoi Korkealle Marja-Leena Sävilahti Kari Pärnänen Esko Ahola Pirjo Mäki 184731
Henkilökohtainen kilpailu
1. Anna Vouti 130993
2. Mäkisalo Jari 98500
3. Tuija Heinävaara 98074
4. Sari Virta 97404
5. Arto Seppälä 92635
6. Eija Hakala 89213
7. Aimo Hakala 79297
8. Jan Kaski 75165
9. Pekko Lana 68730
10. Jaana Meskanen 65933
11. Marja Mäkitalo 51010