40 m

P9: 1) Elmer Vauhkonen LaVe 6,94, 2) Veeti Paavola SiiPo 7,26, 3) Leo- Matti Heinänen SuolU 7,54, 4) Anton Hellberg SeinjSeuUrh 7,66. P8: 1) Eeti Soininen SiiPo 9,10, 2) Veeti Mähönen LeVi 9,25. T9: 1) Eveliina Sairanen SiiPo 7,67, 2) Liinu Heiskanen VieKo 7,82, 3) Viivi Pajarinen PolVa 8,25, 4) Piitu Soininen SiiPo 8,30, 5) Anniina Hyvönen MänsUrh 8,67. T8: 1) Ninni Korpinen SuolU 7,77, 2) Veera Niitymäki SaRi 8,74.

60 m

P13: 1) Klaus Pappinen PolVa -0,0 10,12. P12: +-0,0 1) Albert Vauhkonen LaVe 8,82, 2) Aaro Nyholm PolVa 9,02, 3) Viljami Aittokoski LaVe 9,08. T13: +0,3 1) Noora Hellberg SeinjSeuUrh 8,60, 2) Julia Kivinen K- PV 8,77, 3) Liisi Vatanen SaRi 9,22, 4) Jessica Kähärä MiKV 9,25, 5) Tiia Mähönen LeVi 9,34, 6) Henni Sipola IisVi 9,39. T12: -1,0 1) Niina Karttunen SaRi 8,90, 2) Milla Pirkkalainen SaRi 9,06, 3) Ella Kainulainen SaRi 9,20, 4) Neea Käyhkö SaRi 9,35, 5) Anni Vartiainen MaaMa 9,80, 6) Venla Marjanen KaipVire 9,96, 7) Jonna Taskinen MuurY 10,63. P11: 1) Matias Ahtinen HeiYU 9,12, 2) Konsta Huusari VarkKV 9,45, 3) Markus Lindeman SoJy 9,87, 4) Juho Koponen VakKV 10,38.

P10: 1) Ville Vanhanen KuoRe 9,47, 2) Elmer Vauhkonen LaVe 9,95. T11: 1)Annukka Etelämäki IlmKis 9,22, 2) Netta Helppolainen PieSa 9,37, 3) Veera Kauhanen HeiYU 9,61, 4) Saara Niittymäki SaRI 9,96, 5) Jenna Lahti SuolU 10,56, 6) Matleena Hartikainen PolVa 10,81, 7) Milla Mustonen PolVa 12,58. T10: 1) Tilda  Korhonen SiiPo 10,00, 2) Erin Kainulainen SaRi 10.10, 3)  Reetta Ryynänen MuRi 10,11, 4) Emma Kammonen SiiPo 10,33, 5) Jenni Rosola SuolU 10,37, 6) Sinna Korpinen SuolU 11,08, 7) Lotta Voutilainen JKU 11,13.

100 m

M19: -1,0 1) Jere Hyvärinen PolVa 12,53. M17: -1,0 1) Jesse Arovaara LeVi 13,00. P15: -1,0 1) Karthik Väisänen VesU 13,93. P14: -1,0 1) Ari Saastamoinen KeiKu 13,11. N22: -0,5 1) Laura Lundberg VarkKV 14,33. N19: -0,5 1) Eveliina Koskinen VarkKV 13,97. T14: -0,5 1) Pipsa Lundberg VarkKV 13,86, 2) Riikka Pitkänen SaRi 14,29, 3) iida Kauhanen HeiYU 14,67.

600 m

P12: 1) Albert Vauhkonen LaVe 1.57,86, 2) Viljami Aittokoski LaVe 2.01,22, 3) Matias Hyvönen MänsUrk 2.08,78. T13: 1) Liisi Vatanen SaRi 1.58,52. T12: 1) Ella Kainulainen SaRi 1.50,74, 2) Venla Marjanen KaipVire 1.58,56, 3) Anni Vartiainen MaaMa 2.00,94. T11: 1)  Annu Sipola IisVi 2.16,64, 2) Jenna Lahti SuolU 2.20,02.

800 m

M17: 1) Joona Vartiainen PolVa 2.30,28. N17: 1) Auda- Linnea Kukila JuKu 2.34,14. T15: 1) Milda- Tuulia Kukila JuKu 2.36,36.

Korkeus

P14: 1) Markus Virrantalo KaaKa 166. P11: 1) Matias Ahtinen HeiYu 140, 2) Konsta Huusari VarkKV 130. P10: 1) Ville Vanhanen KuoRe 132, 2) Riku Tenhunen SiiPo 110. T14: 1) Saara Huusari KuvKu 135, 2) Sini Asikainen JuKu 125.

T13: 1) Jessica Kähäri MiKV 156, 2) Noora Hellberg SeinjSeuUrh 153, 3) Venla Hyvärinen PolVa 140, 4) Henni Sipola IisVi 135, 5) Meiju Eskelinen MaaMa 130, 6) Henni Tikkanen PieSa 125. T12: 1) Neea Käyhkö Sari 153. T11: 1) Saara Niittymäki SaRi 115, 2) Annu Sipola IisVi 105. T10: 1) Erin Kainulainen SaRi 110.

3-loikka

P11: 1) Matias Ahtinen HeiYu 9,21, 2) Markus Lindeman SoJy 8,17. N17: 1) Aida- Linnea Kukila JukU  9,40 -0,1. T15: 1) Emmi Hottinen HeiYu 9,70 -0,9, 2) Milda- Tuulia Kukila JuKu 9,40 -+-0,0. T14: 1) Mari Heinonen KajKipinä 10,90 +0,1, 2) Riikka Pitkänen SaRi 10,32 -1,2. T13: 1) Jessica Kähäri MiKV 9,98 +0,8, 2) Noora Hellberg SeinjSeuUrh 9,96 +0,6, 3) Tiia Mähönen LeVi 9,83 +0,6, 4) Henni Sipola IisVi 8,97 +0,8. T12: 1) Venla Marjanen KaipVire 7,44 +0,9. T11: 1) Annukka Etelämäki Ilmjkis 9,27, 2) Henna Helppolainen PieSa 9,08. T10: 1) Erin Kainulainen SaRi 7,62, 2) Emma Kammonen SiiPo 7,35, 3) Reetta Ryynänen MuRi 6,92, 4) Tilda Korhonen siiPo 6,85.

Pituus

P9: 1)Veeti Paavola Siipo 345, 2) Leo- Matti Heinänen SuolU 335. P8: 1) Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo 295, 2) Eeti Soininen SiiPo 245. T9: 1) Eveliina Sairanen SiiPo 338, 2) Liinu Heiskanen VieKo 298, 3) Viivi Pajarinen PolVa 292, 4) Piitu Soininen SiiPo 268, 5) Anniina Hyvönen MänsUrh 240. T8: 1) Ninni Korpinen SuolU 286, 2) Veera Niittymäki SaRi 237.

Kuula

P8: 1) Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo 5,67, 2) Eeti Soininen SiiPo 3,84. T9: 1) Liinu Heiskanen VieKo 5,53, 2) Eveliina Sairanen SiiPo 4,96, 3) Anniina Hyvönen MäntUrh 4,53, 4) Viivi Pajarinen PolVa 4,51, 5) Piitu Soininen SiiPo 4,33. P9: 1) Antton Hellberg SeinSeuUrh 8,79, 2) Leo-Matti Heinänen SuolU 6,97, 3) Paavo Puro SuolU 6,90, 4) Veeti Paavola SiiPo 6,89. T10: 1) Reetta Ryynänen MuRi 6,36, 2) Tilda Korhonen SiiPo 6,21, 3) Emma Kammonen SiiPo 5,91, 4) Lotta Voutilainen JKU 5,51, 5) Sinna Korpinen SuolU 4,03

P10: 1) Riku Tenhunen SiiPo 8,09, 2) Ville Vanhanen KuoRe 7,89. T11: 1) Laura Huoman HeiYu 7,71, 2) Matleena Hartikainen PolVa 5,67, 3) Jenna Lahti SuolU 5,40. P11: 1) Juho Koponen VarkKv 7,17. T12: 1) Neea Käyhkö SaRi 6,96, 2) Milla Pirkkalainen SaRi 6,71. P12: 1) Aaro Nyholm PolVa 9,559, 2) Matias Hyvönen MäntUrh 8,08, 3) Viljam Wacklin SuolU 7,94

T13: 1) Julia Kivinen K-PV 9,87, 2) Noora Hellberg SeinSeuUrh 9,71, 3) Jessica Kähärä MikKv 7,89, 4) Jonna Taskinen MuurY 6,95, 5) Mimosa Mustonen PolVa 5,04. P13: 1) Juuso Vanhanen KuoRe 10,71, 2) Atte Nyyssönen KaaKa 7,36, 3) Paavo Pennanen MuRi 6,91, 4) Ville Korhonen SiiPo 6,53. T14: 1) Taija Tirkkonen KeiKu 10,10, 2) Sini Asikainen JuKu 6,84, 3) Viivi Voutilainen JKU 6,76. P14: 1) Ari Saastamoinen KeiKu 12,37, 2) Aapo Loikkanen LeVi 11,00. T15: 1) Marianna Väisänen SU-41 10,00, 2) Niina Asikainen JuKu 9,63, 3) Pinja Pennanen MuRi 7,84

Keihäs

T10: 1) Emma Kammonen SiiPo 15,00, 2) Sinna Korpinen SuolU 11,10, 3) Jenni Rosala SuolU 6,32. P10: 1) Antton Hellberg SeinSeuUrh 27,05, 2) Riku Tenhunen SiiPo 24,02, 3) Ville Vanhanen KuoRe 22,23, 4) Paavo Puro SuolU 20,15, 5) Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo 16,82. T11: 1) Nenna Helppolainen PieSa 19,65, 2) Laura Huoman HeiYu 18,36, 3) Saara Niittymäki SaRi 17,36, 4) Annu Sipola IisVi 16,12.

P11: 1) Miska Käyhkö SaRi 25,66. T12: 1) Neea Käyhkö SaRi 23,82, 2) Niina Karttunen SaRi 19,53, 3) Milla Pirkkalainen SaRi 19,22. P12: 1) Matias Hyvönen MäntUrh 24,18, 2) Viljam Wacklin SuolU 32,51, 3) Aaro Nyholm PolVa 21,01. T13: 1) Julia Kivinen K-PV 36,07, 2) Meiju Eskelinen MaaMa 34,35, 3) Noora Hellberg SeinSeuUrh 28,02. P13: 1) Atte Nyyssönen KaaKa 32,38, 2) Ville Korhonen SiiPo 27,04, 3) Paavo Pennanen MuRi 26,02.

T14: 1) Sini Asikainen JuKu 22,87. P14: 1) Tatu Hiltunen SU-41 52,23, 2) Markus Virrantalo KaaKa 47,46, 3) Ari Saastamoinen KeiKu 44,96. T15: 1) Marianna Väisänen SU-41 35,76, 2) Niina Asikainen JuKu 33,67, 3) Anniina Väisänen SU-41 28,98. P15: 1) Teemu Hintsanen SU-41 60,45.

Liitosaapas

T7: 1) Veera Niittymäki Savonlinna 7,24. P9: 1) Antton Hellberg Seinäjoki 17,25, 2) Veeti Paavola Siilinjärvi 13,13. P11: 1) Riku Tenhunen Siilinjärvi 19,44. T11: 1) Saara Niittymäki Savonlinna 15,96, 2) Annukka Etelämäki Ilmajoki 14,23. T13: 1) Noora Hellberg Seinäjoki 22,20, 2) Julia Kivinen Kaustinen 14,34. P13: 1) Antti Etelämäki Ilmajoki 22,55, 2) Severi Niittymäki Savonlinna 19,21.

Myl: 1) Reijo Asikainen Juankoski 23,50. Nyl: 1) Pirjo Saukkonen LepU 37,16. N40: 1) Kirsi Rönkkö Siilinjärvi 17,62, 2) Leila Niittymäki Savonlinna 12,43. M40: 1) Tuomo Paavola Siilinjärvi 33,72. N45: 1) Marja Etelämäki Ilmajoki 18,44, 2) Marja Tenhunen Siilinjärvi 16,03. M45: 1) Kari Niittymäki Savonlinna 33,42, 2)Teemu Etelämäki Ilmajoki 28,17, 3) Jari-Pekka Tenhunen Siilinjärvi 23,70.

N50: 1) Airi Lindeman Vuokatti 21,59. M50: 1) Lassi Lindeman Vuokatti 27,70. N60: 1) Marja-Liisa Hyötyläinen LepU 21,07. M60: 1) Ari Hulkkonen LepU 25,06. M65: 1) Reijo Huuskonen LepU 23,39. N70: 1) Terttu Kilpeläinen LepU 20,30.

200 m

P13: 1) Severi Niittymäki SaRi 29,78, 2) Elias Lyytinen SU-41 30,95. P12: 1) Joakim Soininen SuolU 28,78, 2) Aaro Nyholm PolVa 29,33. T13: 1) Julia Kivinen K- PV 29,47, 2) Noora Hellberg SeijSeuUrh 29,84. T12: 1) Ella Kainulainen SaRi 29,35, 2) Jenni Takkunen SiiPo 29,84, 3) Venla Marjanen KaipVire 32,12.

300 m

M17: 1) Anssi Arovaara LeVi 41,15, 2) Joona Hyvärinen PolVa 41,32. N22: 1) Laura Lundberg VarkKV 47,50. N17: 1) Aida- Linnea Kukila JuKu 45,66. T15: 1) Heini Ikonen HangHa 43,47, 2) Milda-Tuulia Kukila JuKu 45,77, 3) Niina Asikainen JuKu 50,16. T14: 1) Sanna Kekki HangHa 46,12, 2) Sini Asikainen JuKu 58,30.

P14: 2 000m 1) Anssi Kuittinen LeVi 7.35,35.

600 m

P10: 1) Topi Huttunen VieKo 2.11,48. P8: 600m 1) Eeti Soininen SiiPo 2.51,46. T10: 1) Erin Kainulainen SaRi 2.11,94. T9: 1) Piitu Soininen SiiPo 2.23,81, 2) Liinu Heiskanen VieKo 2.24,42, 3) Anniina Hyvönen MänsUrh 2.31,82, 4) Viivi Pajarinen PolVa 2.42,44. T8: 1) Pirkko Järvikylä SuolU 2.37,70, 2) Veera Niittymäki SaRi 2.43,81.

150 m

P11: 1) Matias Ahtinen HeiYU 21,88, 2)Eetu Kammonen SiiPo 24,08, 3) Juho Koponen VarkKV 24,45, 4) Markus Lindeman SoJy 24,86. P10: 1) Ville Vanhanen KuoRe 22,39, 2) Topi Huttunen VieKo 24,92. T11: 1) Annukka Etelämäki IlmKis 22,26, 2) Nenna Helppolainen PieSa 22,35, 3) Veera Kauhanen HeiYU 22,90, 4)Saara Niittymäki SaRi 24,36, 5) Jenna Lahti SuolU 25,38. T10: 1) Tilda Korhonen SiiPo 24,22, 2) Erin Kainulainen SaRi 24,78, 3) Jenni Rosola SuolU 25,20, 4) Pirkko Järvikylä SuolU 25,99.

1 500 m

P13: 1) Juuso Kuosma MaaMa 5.15,25. P12: 1) Matias Hyvönen MänsUrh 5.59,66, 2) Jesse Paunonen SaRi 6.05,30. T12: 1) Ella Kainulainen SaRi 5.33,30, 2) Venla Marjanen KaipVire 5.43,92, 3) Jenni Takkunen SiiPo 5.46,58, 4) Essi Kuittinen LeVi 6.07,00.

1 000 m kävely

P13: 1) Klaus Pappinen PolVa 7.40,38. T11: 1) Matleena Hartikainen PolVa 7.40,58. T8: 1) Pirkko Järvikylä SuolU 7.41,62.

Pituus

P15: Pituus 1) Karthik Väisänen VesU 4,62, -0,6. P14: 1) Ari Saastamoinen KeiKu 5,19, -0,7. P13: 1) Severi Niittymäki SaRi 4,53, +0,1. P12: 1) Joakim Soininen SuolU 4,50, +0,9, 2) Aaro Nyholm Polva 3,98, +0,7. P11: 1) Matias Ahtinen HeiYU 4,24, +0,8, 2) Markus Lindeman SoJy 3,99, +0,6, 3) Eeto Kammonen SiiPo 3,90, +,09, 4) Juho Koponen VarkKV 3,84, +0,3, 5) Benjamin Soininen SuolU 3,40, +0,7.

P10: 1) Ville Vanhanen KuoRe 4,26, +,0,8, 2) Topi Huttunen VieKo 3,79, +0,2, 3) Riku Tenhunen SiiPo 3,65, +1,0. N17: 1) Aida-Linnea Kukila JuKu 4,54, +1,8. T15: 1) Niina Asikainen JuKu 4,87, +1.0, 2) Milda- Tuulia Kukila JuKu 4,18, +0,9, 3) Reetta Simonen PolVa 3,38, +0,8. T14: 1) Henriikka Haatainen VesU 4,63, +0,2, 2) Pipsa Lundberg VarkKV 4,60, +0,8, 3) Sanni Jetsonen VesU 4,,29, +1,2. 4) Iida Kauhanen HeiYu 4,25, -0,4, 5) Sini Asikainen JuKu 3,87, +2,2, 3,74, +0,2.

T13: 1) Enni – Riikka Venäläinen MaaMa 4,64, +0,2, 2) Noora Hellberg SeijSeuUrh 4,53, +,0,1, 3)  Julia Kivinen K-PV 4,49, +0,6. T12: 1) Neea Käyhkö SaRi 4,49, +0,0, 2) Milla Pirkkalainen SaRi 4,31, +0,5, 3) Essi Kuittinen LeVi 3,34, +0,6. T11: 1) Annukka Etelämäki IlmKis 4,55 +0,8, 2) Nenna Helppolainen PieSa 4,40, +0,5, 3) Saara Niittymäki SaRi 3,78, +2,0, 4) Veera Kauhanen HeiYU 3,74, +-0,0, 5) Matleena Hartikainen PolVa 3,29, +0,9, 6) Jenna Lahti SuolU 3,22, +,1,7. T10: 1) Erin Kainulainen SaRi 3,75, -+0,0, 2) Emma Kammonen SiiPo 3,66, +0,1, 3) Jenni Rosola SuolU 3,55, +0,2, 4) Tilda Korhonen SiiPo 3,28, +0,2, 5) Reetta Ryynänen MuRi 3,24, +0,1, 6) Lotta Voutilainen JKU 3,15, +0,9, 7)  Sinna Korpinen SuolU 2,87, +0,8.

Seiväs

P13: 1) Severi Niittymäki SaRi 240. T12: 1) Neea Käyhkö SaRi 240.

Korkeus

P9: 1) Veeti Paavola SiiPo 112. P8: 1) Eeti Soininen SiiPo 80. T9: 1) Liinu Heiskanen VieKo 90, 2) Eveliina Sairanen SiiPo 85, 3) Piitu Soininen SiiPo 85. T8: 1) Pirkko Järvikylä SuolU 105.

Kiekko

P15: 1) Janne Ilvonen SiiPo 43,71. P14: 1) Ari Saastamoinen KeiKu 41,81, 2) Aapo Loikkanen LeVi 41,21. P13: 1) Juuso Vanhanen KuoRe 33,58, 2) Paavo Pennanen MuRi 23,21. P12: 1) Viljam Wacklin SuolU 31,81, 2) Matias Hyvönen MäntUrh 26,03, 3) Aaro Nyholm PolVa 24,26.

P11: 1) Benjamin Soininen SuolU 18,83, 2) Eetu Kammonen SiiPo 18,71, 3) Miska Käyhkö SaRi 17,56. P10: 1) Riku Tenhunen SiiPo 24,73, 2) Topi Huttunen VieKo 17,23, 3) Tiitus Tuure LepU 11,08. P9: 1) Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo 12,03, 2) Eeti Soininen SiiPo 9,60. P8: 1) Antton Hellberg SeinSeuUrh 19,41, 2) Veeti Paavola SiiPo 14,67.

N17: 1) Tiina Huttunen VieKo 19,70. T15: 1) Niina Asikainen JuKu 28,96, 2) Pinja Pennanen MuRi 24,83. T14: 1) Kaisu Eskelinen MaaMa 40,44, 2) Henriikka Haatainen VesU 28,11, 3) Viivi Voutilainen JKU 26,41, 4) Eeva Savolainen ÄU 25,01. T13: 1) Julia Kivinen K-PV 33,16, 2) Noora Hellberg SeinSeuUrh 23,32. T12: 1) Aino Savolainen ÄU 21,88, 2) Neea Käyhkö SaRi 21,31, 3) Ronja Ropponen LeVi 17,44.

T11: 1) Nea Luukkonen PuumViri 26,08, 2) Saara Niittymäki SaRi 20,37, 3) Riina Honkonen SuolU 17,79, 4) Jenna Lahti SuolU 13,78, 5) Veera Kinnunen LepU 10,39. T10: 1) Lotta Voutilainen JKU 18,64, 2) Tilda Korhonen SiiPo 13,83, 3) Reetta Ryynänen MuRi 12,98, 4) Sinna Korpinen SuolU 12,10. T9: 1) Liinu Heiskanen VieKo 12,20, 2) Anja Savolainen ÄU 10,93, 3) Anniina Hyvönen MäntUrh 10,24, 4) Piitu Soininen SiiPo 9,80. T8: 1) Pirkko Järvikylä SuolU 10,23, 2) Ninni Korpinen SuolU 9,03.

Moukari

M17: 1) Aleksi Timonen PolVa 39,34. P14: 1) Ari Saastamoinen KeiKu 32,55. P13: 1) Juuso Vanhanen KuoRe 36,23, 2) Klaus Pappinen PolVa 17,80. P12: 1) Matias Hyvönen MäntUth 28,93, 2) Viljam Wacklin SuolU 22,38. P11: 1) Juho Koponen VarkKv 22,83, 2) Miska Käyhkö SaRi 17,87. P10: 1) Riku Tenhunen SiiPo 26,26. T15: 1) Kiia Siponen ÄU 48,91.

T14: 1) Julia Kivinen K-PV 48,07, 2) Henriikka Haatainen VesU 36,04, 3) Eeva Savolainen ÄU 31,77, 4) Viivi Voutilainen JKU 26,03, 5) Kaisu Eskelinen MaaMa 0,00. T13: 1) Julia Kivinen K-PV 43,97, 2) Kiia Siponen ÄU 43,87, 3) Venla Hyvärinen PolVa 30,47, 4) Veera Hyvärinen PolVa 24,80. 12: 1) Aino Savolainen ÄU 21,77, 2) Venla Kinnunen LepU 12,91. T11: 1) Saara Niittymäki SaRi 16,27, 2) Veera Kinnunen LepU 9,77. T10: 1) Lotta Voutilainen JKU 21,58.

Pallonheitto

P9: 1) Antton Hellberg SeinSeuUrh 43,08, 2) Veeti Paavola SiiPo 37,53. P8: 1) Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo 30,10, 2) Eeti Soininen SiiPo 16,28, 3) Veeti Kinnunen LepU 5,48, 4) Matias Nyyssönen LepU 0,45. T9: 1) Piitu Soininen SiiPo 21,27, 2) Viivi Pajarinen PolVa 17,86, 3) Anniina Hyvönen MäntUrh 15,94, 4) Liinu Heiskanen VieKo 15,10, 5) Eveliina Sairanen SiiPo 14,72, 6) Anja Savolainen ÄU 12,70. T8: 1) Pirkko Järvikylä SuolU 16,03, 2) Veera Niittymäki SaRi 12,59, 3) Piitu Heiskanen VieKo 11,58, 4) Ninni Korpinen SuolU 10.

 

 

Liittyy aiheeseen: Tulokset